Is ORANGE FLAVOR GELATIN, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate (Stabilizer), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake
Check ORANGE FLAVOR GELATIN, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVOR GELATIN, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE FLAVOR GELATIN, ORANGE is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


