Is Orange Flavor Hot Chocolate Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, corn syrup solids), Modified milk ingredients (whey protein concentrate, dairy product solids, sodium caseinate), Cocoa (processed with alkali), Coconut oil, Salt, Dipotassium phosphate, Mono - and di-glycerides, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Natural & artificial flavors, Silicon dioxide, Turmeric, Annatto. Contains: Milk, Coconut.

Check Orange Flavor Hot Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking