Is ORANGE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORANGE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


