Is ORANGE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check ORANGE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


