Is ORANGE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check ORANGE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


