Is ORANGE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40.
Check ORANGE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


