Is ORANGE FLAVORED CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, ORANGE Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA NUT OIL), MILK FAT, TOFFEE BITS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTER FAT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check ORANGE FLAVORED CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED CHOCOLATE TOFFEE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


