Is ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CALCIUM SILICATE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SILICON DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, RED 40.

Check ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go