Is ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE FLAVOR [WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #6, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL]. POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


