Is ORANGE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, SALT, CALCIUM ASCORBATE, REBAUDIOSIDE-A (FROM ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF), BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), ZINC CITRATE AND MANGANESE CITRATE.

Check ORANGE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep