Is ORANGE FLAVORED OWLS MILK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE FLAVORED OWLS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORANGE FLAVORED OWLS MILK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE FLAVORED OWLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED OWLS MILK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE FLAVORED OWLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


