Is ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Gum Acacia, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 6, Red 40.
Check ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


