Is ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking