Is ORANGE FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, GUM ARABIC, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOUR (FD&C YELLOW #6), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, FLAVOR ENHANCER.

Check ORANGE FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go