Is Orange flavoured soft drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Tangerine Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Modified Cornstarch, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Guar Gum

Check Orange flavoured soft drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange flavoured soft drink is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go