Is ORANGE FRUIT DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, YELLOW 6.

Check ORANGE FRUIT DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking