Is ORANGE GINGER SEASONING, ORANGE GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION POWDER), ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC SESAME SEED, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL.

Check ORANGE GINGER SEASONING, ORANGE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyCitrusSweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich