Is ORANGE GINGER SEASONING, ORANGE GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION POWDER), ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC SESAME SEED, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL.
Check ORANGE GINGER SEASONING, ORANGE GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE GINGER SEASONING, ORANGE GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyCitrusSweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich


