Is ORANGE-GINGER VINAIGRETTE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER. ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE VINEGAR, GINGER PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HONEY, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORANGE-GINGER VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE-GINGER VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicyTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


