Is ORANGE GLAZED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS WITH DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORANGE GLAZED Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, EGG WHITES, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), ORANGE OIL, SALT.
Check ORANGE GLAZED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS WITH DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORANGE GLAZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE GLAZED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS WITH DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORANGE GLAZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


