Is ORANGE GLUCOSE TABLETS RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR AND BOOSTS ENERGY CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW #6.

Check ORANGE GLUCOSE TABLETS RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR AND BOOSTS ENERGY CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? ORANGE GLUCOSE TABLETS RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR AND BOOSTS ENERGY CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE | Spoonful