Is ORANGE GLUTEN FREE ASIAN GLAZE & STIR FRY SAUCE, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC HONEY, ARROWROOT, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE.
Check ORANGE GLUTEN FREE ASIAN GLAZE & STIR FRY SAUCE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE GLUTEN FREE ASIAN GLAZE & STIR FRY SAUCE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySweetCitrusUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingTopping


