Is ORANGE & GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, ORANGE & GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 3), GELATIN, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN
Check ORANGE & GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, ORANGE & GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE & GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, ORANGE & GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


