Is ORANGE, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE & VANILLA CREME LOLLIPOP RINGS, ORANGE, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE & VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 3) GELATIN, CORN STARCH AND MALTODEXTRIN.
Check ORANGE, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE & VANILLA CREME LOLLIPOP RINGS, ORANGE, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE & VANILLA CREME LOLLIPOP RINGS, ORANGE, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


