Is ORANGE GREEK TRADITIONAL FRUIT SWEETS IN SYRUP, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS.

Check ORANGE GREEK TRADITIONAL FRUIT SWEETS IN SYRUP, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping