Is "Orange" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow 6, Red 40), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check "Orange" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open "Orange" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
"Orange" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


