Is Orange Honey Bear, 24 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Orange Honey
Check Orange Honey Bear, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Honey Bear, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Where to buy
Orange Honey Bear, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingGarnishing


