Is Orange Honey Bear, 24 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Orange Honey

Check Orange Honey Bear, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Honey Bear, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingGarnishing