Is ORANGE JAM, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGES, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM.

Check ORANGE JAM, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking