Is ORANGE JAM, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), THICKENER (PECTIN)

Check ORANGE JAM, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking