Is ORANGE JELL STICKS MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 3 & 40.

Check ORANGE JELL STICKS MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go