Is ORANGE JELLIES, ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (ANNATTO).
Check ORANGE JELLIES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE JELLIES, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


