Is Orange jelly powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colour
Check Orange jelly powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange jelly powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Orange jelly powder is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


