Is Orange jelly powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colour
Check Orange jelly powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange jelly powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Orange jelly powder is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


