Is ORANGE JELLY SLICES CANDY, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, OIL OF ORANGE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6).
Check ORANGE JELLY SLICES CANDY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE JELLY SLICES CANDY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


