Is ORANGE JELLY SLICES CANDY, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, OIL OF ORANGE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6).

Check ORANGE JELLY SLICES CANDY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking