Is Orange Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrine, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors And Colors: Red40, Yellow Lake 5, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Allergy Info: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts, Contains Almonds

Check Orange Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing