Is ORANGE JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check ORANGE JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go