Is orange juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Not From Concentrate, Consume Within 4 Days Of Open Keep Refrigerated, Best Befor Average

Check orange juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go