This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Orange Kiss Energy Drink Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Taurine, Sodium citrate, Caffeine, Sodium benzoate, Sucralose, L-theanine, Potassium sorbate, Panax ginseng root extract, Acesulfame potassium, Natural flavour, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, D-calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), Salt, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Guarana seed extract, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Orange Kiss Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Orange Kiss Energy Drink | Spoonful