Is ORANGE LABEL HOT SAUCE, HABANERO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HABANERO INFUSED VINEGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, HABANERO PEPPER CAYENNE PEPPER, SPANISH PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER ONION POWDER.
Check ORANGE LABEL HOT SAUCE, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE LABEL HOT SAUCE, HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


