Is Orange lemon and grapefruit marmalade, Good Morning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Orange Peel With Juice And Citric Acid, Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pectin, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice

Check Orange lemon and grapefruit marmalade, Good Morning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange lemon and grapefruit marmalade, Good Morning is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking