Is ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY, APPLE, CHERRY FLAVORED GUMMY WORMS, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY, APPLE, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL*, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX*, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY, APPLE, CHERRY FLAVORED GUMMY WORMS, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY, APPLE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY, APPLE, CHERRY FLAVORED GUMMY WORMS, ORANGE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY, APPLE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


