Is ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION JUICE STIX, ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, ORANGE PUREE (CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, ORANGE OIL), LIME PUREE (CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, LIME PULP, LIME OIL), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (ANNATTO, TURMERIC, BLUE # 1, RED # 3, RED# 40, YELLOW # 5, YELLOW# 6).
Check ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION JUICE STIX, ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION JUICE STIX, ORANGE, LIME & RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


