Is Orange Mange Chili & Lime Sparkling Soda 4pk, 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend from Concentrate (Pear, Orange, Lime and Mango), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Chili Powder, Sea Salt, Beta Carotene, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).

Check Orange Mange Chili & Lime Sparkling Soda 4pk, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Mange Chili & Lime Sparkling Soda 4pk, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep