Is Orange Mango, Citrus Punch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Concentrated Juices (Orange, Tangerine, Apple, Mango Puree, Lime, Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Natural & Artif

Check Orange Mango, Citrus Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking