Is ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVES, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, GREEN TEA, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN A ACETATE BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


