Is ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, VITAMIN BLEND (VITAMIN B3 [NIACINAMIDE], PANTOTHENIC ACID [D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE], VITAMIN B6 [PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE], VITAMIN B7 [BIOTIN], VITAMIN D3 [CHOLECALCIFEROL], VITAMIN B12 [CYANOCOBALAMIN]), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.

Check ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go