Is Orange Mango Passion Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539690) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Slices (Dried), Marigold, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Orange Mango Passion Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539690) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Mango Passion Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539690) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast