Is Orange Mango Soda (6 pk), 12 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors With Extracts Of Florida Oranges And Ecuadorian Mangoes

Check Orange Mango Soda (6 pk), 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Mango Soda (6 pk), 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go